MIEMBROS

# NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS PROVINCIA MUNICIPIO      
1 Bryan Vega Figueredo LA HABANA        
2 Rafael Román Vidal MAYABEQUE BEJUCAL      
3 Julián García Fernández MAYABEQUE BEJUCAL      
4 Maikel García Nogueira CIEGO DE ÁVILA        
5 Rudy Víctor Pérez Pérez CIEGO DE ÁVILA        
6 Antonio Raciel Montano Fuentes CIENFUEGOS        
7 Nelson Osmani Román Yáñez «Tati» PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
8 Junior Lazo Pretel CIENFUEGOS        
9 Luis Feliz Lazo Moreira CIENFUEGOS        
10 Daniel León Zamora GRANMA        
11 Iván Suárez Sena LA HABANA CERRO      
12 Yacel Saborit Peña GRANMA BAYAMO      
13 Alian Frómeta Leonarte GRANMA MANZANILLO      
14 Alejandro Escobar Vilaboy LA HABANA CERRO      
15 Francisco García Rosales GRANMA MANZANILLO      
16 Manuel Raymond Lobaina GUANTÁNAMO        
17 Ignacio Álvarez Proenza HOLGUÍN        
18 Ismersy Velázquez Lías HOLGUÍN        
19 Rolando Martínez Téllez HOLGUÍN        
20 Frank Enrique Campbell  Pérez HOLGUÍN        
21 Nordis Lamoru Matos HOLGUÍN        
22 Rafael Sánchez Suárez HOLGUÍN HOLGUÍN      
23 Yanet Vecino Pavón HOLGUÍN        
24 Heysel Orduñez Jiménez HOLGUÍN HOLGUÍN      
25 Yerandis Lobaina Sánchez HOLGUÍN MAYARÍ      
26 Luis Alfonso Lofforte Columbié HOLGUÍN MOA      
27 Adrián Caceres Rodríguez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
28 Agustín Mora Castro LA HABANA        
29 Alberto Santos Baranda LA HABANA PLAYA      
30 Mario Jesús Moreno Thames GRANMA NIQUERO      
31 Alejandro Howland Albear LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
32 Alejandro Silva Navarro LA HABANA PLAYA      
33 Alex Ballez Negrín LA HABANA        
34 Alex Fernández Castrillo LA HABANA        
35 Hailet Manuel Rodríguez Moreno SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
36 Camilo Del Rio Navarro LA HABANA        
37 Carlos Abel de la Fuente Acosta LA HABANA        
38 Cristian Jorge Ramírez LA HABANA        
39 Dannys Lázaro Rodríguez Navarro “Dano” LA HABANA        
40 Fernando Pascual Justiz (Boateng) LA HABANA CERRO      
41 Fernel Alea Pérez LA HABANA        
42 Genry LA HABANA        
43 Gisela Fernández Sánchez LA HABANA        
44 Gretell Rodríguez Fernández LA HABANA        
45 Iván Carreira Lamothe LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
46 Roberto Baños González GRANMA YARA      
47 Jarel LA HABANA        
48 Josué Riva Ramos LA HABANA        
49 Lázaro José Diez Rojas LA HABANA        
50 Marianne Peddie Vedey LA HABANA        
51 Oviel Álvarez Regero LA HABANA        
52 Pedro Almoza Lema LA HABANA        
53 Pedro Hernández Álvarez LA HABANA ARROYO NARANJO      
54 Rainer Rodríguez Fernández Britto LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
55 Roilandi Barreto Hernández LA HABANA        
56 Sandro González González LA HABANA        
57 Sergio Méndez Macías LA HABANA PLAYA      
58 Sixto David Reina Marrero LA HABANA MARIANAO      
59 Sofía Alfonzo García LA HABANA        
60 Wilfredo Santiago León Silvetiz LA HABANA        
61 Yudmila Morales Santana LA HABANA        
62 Yunalky Vicente Hdez LA HABANA        
63 Mario Antonio Velázquez Putrony LA HABANA SAN MIGUEL DEL PADRÓN      
64 Andorf Antonio Velázquez García LA HABANA SAN MIGUEL DEL PADRÓN      
65 Lázaro Javier Alarcón Verdecia LA HABANA        
66 Hugo Vega Formoso LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
67 José Manuel Fuentes Acosta LA HABANA PLAYA      
68 Addalay Castro Juarez LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
69 Jorge Javier Arias Martínez LA HABANA SAN MIGUEL DEL PADRÓN      
70 Maykel Montes de Oca Ortiz LA HABANA PLAYA      
71 Diego Antonio Pérez González LA HABANA PLAYA      
72 Roberto González Chang LA HABANA PLAYA      
73 Yonalos Pérez LA HABANA PLAYA      
74 Alfredo Bartolomé Armas LA HABANA PLAYA      
75 José Carlos González LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
76 Pablo Sánchez González LA HABANA MARIANAO      
77 Reydel González Rodríguez PINAR DEL RÍO LA PALMA      
78 Pedro Luis Quesada de la Rosa LAS TUNAS LAS TUNAS      
79 Emilano Frías Rodríguez GRANMA MANZANILLO      
80 Oscar Manuel Mesa Fajardo MATANZAS        
81 Pedro Pablo Sánchez Santana SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
82 Ariel de Jesús Pacheco López CAMAGÜEY NUEVITAS      
83 Alfredo Estévez Pérez PINAR DEL RÍO        
84 Yoandy Rábago Romero PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
85 Arianne Fernández Iglesias LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
86 Elvys Zuñiga Souto LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
87 José E. Hernández Pérez SANCTI SPIRITUS        
88 Serguei Obregón Crespo SANCTI SPIRITUS        
89 Javier González Paz SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
90 Pedro Emilio Luna Cabrera SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
91 Heinrich Bhamel Pérez SANTIAGO DE CUBA        
92 Danys Milan Contreras VILLA CLARA        
93 Disnayki Tejeda Mateo VILLA CLARA        
94 Jesús Manuel Fariñas Margolles VILLA CLARA        
95 Erik Muñoz Maribona LA HABANA SAN MIGUEL DEL PADRÓN      
96 Luis Bárbaro Martínez Farrés VILLA CLARA CORRALILLO      
97 Omar Martínez Pérez VILLA CLARA SAGUA LA GRANDE      
98 Ernesto Duquesne Montenegro VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
99 Delvis Díaz Vidal VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
100 Dariel Fernández Perea LA HABANA        
101 Jacinto Carcedo Pérez LA HABANA        
102 Julián García Pérez          
103 Randy Alemán Alfonzo LA HABANA        
104 Rolando Arencibia Córdoba «Roli» LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
105 Marco Antonio Diaz Martinez GUANTÁNAMO        
106 Daniel Herrera Badillo VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
107 David Álvarez Cañizares LA HABANA        
108 Alejandro García Simón LA HABANA        
109 Carlos Adán Diañez Rodríguez PINAR DEL RÍO LA PALMA      
110 Kevin Ricardo Carmenate Martinez CAMAGÜEY        
111 Darien Medina Bonilla PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
112 Osmany Miguel Peña Roche HOLGUÍN MAYARÍ      
113 Javier Alejandro Hernández Martínez SANCTI SPIRITUS        
114 José Daniel Villar González VILLA CLARA        
115 Juan Roberto Hernandez Martinez SANCTI SPIRITUS        
116 Geudis Asnell Vetga Pérez LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
117 Yurisdel Casola Borrego PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
118 Alfredo Tamayo Lijó CAMAGÜEY FLORIDA      
119 Yunier Omar Benavides Martínez SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
120 Denis A Cordova Rosa VILLA CLARA        
121 Jazhel Ortega Betancourt CIEGO DE ÁVILA        
122 Maribel Estupiñan Riveron HOLGUÍN        
123 Alemays Rojas Osoria GRANMA JIGUANÍ      
124 Leiner Alvarez Pino HOLGUÍN        
125 Joel Ortega Betancourt CIEGO DE ÁVILA        
126 Luis Manuel Rodríguez de la Torre SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
127 Reynol Hernández Reyes MAYABEQUE SANTA CRUZ DEL NORTE      
128 Yoan Garcias Ortiz LAS TUNAS        
129 Alejandro Goodrem Blanc LA HABANA        
130 Jorge Félix Rodríguez Hernández HOLGUÍN        
131 Marlon Jesús Espinosa Palpmino CIEGO DE ÁVILA        
132 Evelio Alfredo Valdés Ferrás «Alfie» HOLGUÍN        
133 Fredys Matos Borges LA HABANA        
134 Andry Solet del Rosario LA HABANA        
135 Frank Raúl Pérez Pérez HOLGUÍN        
136 Jesus Alfonso Zaldivar Infante HOLGUÍN        
137 Leiner Álvarez Pino HOLGUÍN        
138 Héctor Luis Pentón Julién SANCTI SPIRITUS        
139 Omar Sablón Mirabal LA HABANA        
140 Manuel Mirabal Morales MATANZAS        
141 Leo Domínguez GRANMA NIQUERO      
142 Hansel Miranda Rodríguez ARTEMISA GUANAJAY      
143 Lli-lian Wong Garcés LA HABANA PLAYA      
144 José Andres Torres Rodríguez MATANZAS        
145 Héctor Raudel López Martí SANCTI SPIRITUS FOMENTO      
146 Edgar Luis Borrero Garcia HOLGUÍN        
147 William Eduardo Madrazo Labraza SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
148 Yunier Montero Acuña CAMAGÜEY        
149 Danger Tabio García LA HABANA        
150 Yurixander Garrido Arias LAS TUNAS        
151 Maikel Marrero Juviel SANCTI SPIRITUS CABAIGUÁN      
152 Yudiesky Salgado Luzardo MAYABEQUE BATABANÓ      
153 Gleisy Rizo Oceguera LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
154 Miguel Luis Blanco Silva LAS TUNAS        
155 Abel Ernesto Luna López SANCTI SPIRITUS SANCTI SPIRITUS      
156 Danyers Aquino Perez SANCTI SPIRITUS        
157 Manuel Fernández García LA HABANA        
158 Felix Ernesto Perez Miranda LA HABANA        
159 Pedro Arturo Rosabal Martín GRANMA        
160 David González Caraballo          
161 Luis Jesús Gallardo Cruz PINAR DEL RÍO        
162 Julio Fundora Socorro MATANZAS        
163 Alejandro A. Madorrán Durán LA HABANA        
164 Orlendys Robert Valenciano GUANTÁNAMO        
165 Nereo Rivero Baldoquín LA HABANA        
166 Eduardo Acosta Ponce de León LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
167 Jorge César Labrador LA HABANA PLAYA      
168 Michael Rodríguez Álvarez SANCTI SPIRITUS        
169 Reinel Ignacio Carcedo PINAR DEL RÍO        
170 Miguel Canfux Álvarez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
171 Ernesto Pablo White Castañeda LA HABANA PLAYA      
172 Rancel Nuñez Pacheco LA HABANA BOYEROS      
173 Carlos Luis Iturralde Iglesias LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
174 Jorge Luis Gil Silva LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
175 Yoleisy Arteaga García VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
176 Jorge Medina López SANCTI SPIRITUS        
177 Raúl Rodríguez Aguirre LA HABANA        
178 Daniel Alejandro Delgado López LA HABANA        
179 Antonio Romillo Polaino LA HABANA        
180 Edwín Luis Suárez González LA HABANA 10 DE OCTUBRE      
181 George Gómez González «Chiqui» ARTEMISA GUANAJAY      
182 Amaury Cobo Montalván CAMAGÜEY CAMAGÜEY      
183 Omar Padilla Castilla LA HABANA        
184 Elsa González Guerra LA HABANA        
185 Sabrina Días González LA HABANA        
186 Alejandro Cedeño De Armas LA HABANA        
187 Lueyi Montalván Arancibia LA HABANA        
188 Alaín Ruiz García LA HABANA        
189 Marlies Macia Velázquez LA HABANA        
190 Lester Pereira Sanchez-Quirós LA HABANA        
191 Yunior Legón Barrera LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
192 Emilio A. Blanco Diaz LA HABANA HABANA VIEJA      
193 Josue David Blanco Diaz LA HABANA HABANA VIEJA      
194 Jansel Hernandez Esteves LA HABANA        
195 Nestor Siré Mederos LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
196 Juan Carlos Oliva Meneses LA HABANA        
197 Juan Perfecto Oliva González LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
198 Maikel Francisco Mayo Garrido LA HABANA        
199 Haremny Hernández Hernández LA HABANA        
200 Alex Alberto González Antuch LA HABANA        
201 Cristian Ángel Fernández Viñeta LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
202 Hans Arango Lay LA HABANA        
203 Felix Rodney Guadalupe Rio LA HABANA        
204 Giordano Serrano Marquez LA HABANA        
205 Yimy Bello Pérez LA HABANA        
206 Celia Vega García LA HABANA        
207 Vencislau Manuel Quissanga LA HABANA        
208 Mauricio Enrique Guerra Castellanos LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
209 Juan Carlos Ruiz Garrido LA HABANA        
210 Iván Muñoz Puentes LA HABANA        
211 Roberto Damián Alfonso Botta LA HABANA PLAYA      
212 Daivys Hernandez Romo LA HABANA        
213 Jorge Pozo Quintero LA HABANA        
214 Hamit Llerena Castillo LA HABANA        
215 Lumey Cabrera Armas LA HABANA        
216 Reynaldo Martín Ortega LA HABANA        
217 Gustavo Martín Ortega LA HABANA        
218 Julio Camejo PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
219 Camila White Castañeda LA HABANA        
220 Eduardo Quezada Pérez LA HABANA        
221 Nestor Alonso Remedios LA HABANA        
222 Christopher Isasi Jiménez LA HABANA        
223 Rosio Batista Valdes LA HABANA        
224 Norge Gabote Leyva LAS TUNAS LAS TUNAS      
225 Dariel Fernández Perea LA HABANA        
226 Alfredo Esteves Pérez LA HABANA        
227 Carlos Rafael Bueno Marrero MATANZAS MATANZAS      
228 Eduardo Aroca Icart LA HABANA        
229 Bladimir Fernández Soto LA HABANA        
230 Ramón Dayán Gutiérrez Bazán GRANMA MANZANILLO      
231 Rolando Arancibia Córdoba «Roly» LA HABANA        
232 Michel Suárez García LA HABANA BOYEROS      
233 Yoancel Tamarit Ramos PINAR DEL RÍO SANDINO      
234 Pedro Enrique Rodríguez Romeo LA HABANA PLAYA      
235 Jorge Villar Sánchez LA HABANA PLAYA      
236 Javier Alejandro Puentes Serrano PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
237 Guillermo Casal SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
238 José Alejandro Turro Ramírez VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
239 Gilberto Soto Arias LA HABANA ARROYO NARANJO      
240 Alexei López Deriviere LAS TUNAS PUERTO PADRE      
241 Luis Ramón Campo Yumar SANCTI SPIRITUS JATIBONICO      
242 Daniel García Guerrero LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
243 Adrián Sánchez Cano LA HABANA ARROYO NARANJO      
244 Rayko Hernández Maqueira ARTEMISA BAUTA      
245 Marcos Arturo Delgado Barroso ARTEMISA BAUTA      
246 Víctor Días Quiñones LA HABANA        
247 Reinol Días González LA HABANA        
248 Bladimir Fernández Callajas LA HABANA        
249 Erick Del Castillo Llorente LA HABANA        
250 Juan Ernesto Borges Quezada LA HABANA        
251 Reiniel Carcedo García LA HABANA        
252 Néstor González Borges LA HABANA        
253 Mans Romero Álvarez LA HABANA        
254 Orlando Vianko Muñoz LA HABANA        
255 Hayron Mayo Armesto LA HABANA        
256 Hans Romero Alvarez LA HABANA        
257 Elvira García Marimón LA HABANA        
258 Fadev Sanjudo Rodríguez LA HABANA        
259 Michel Bonora Martínez LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
260 Miguel Angel Ramos LA HABANA        
261 Juan Carlos «Miyaga» LA HABANA        
262 Javier Cáceres Herrera LA HABANA        
263 José Alberto Azcanio Gómez SANCTI SPIRITUS        
264 Yanier LA HABANA        
265 Amed Olivares Comesaña LA HABANA        
266 Yoel Rodriguez Ramirez LA HABANA        
267 Javier Montalvan Romero LA HABANA        
268 Yems Báes López LA HABANA        
269 Rafael Santiesteban LA HABANA        
270 Dashiel Ford Perdomo MAYABEQUE        
271 Arian Muñoz Suárez LA HABANA        
272 Alexis Rodríguez Aguilar GRANMA        
273 Ernesto Romero Perez HOLGUÍN MOA      
274 Marcos Enrique Pérez Santana LAS TUNAS        
275 José Javier Avila Ventura SANCTI SPIRITUS TAGUASCO      
276 Yoan Hernandez Rojas ARTEMISA        
277 Yulier Argote Ricardo GRANMA BAYAMO      
278 Walfrido Montero Jorge GRANMA JIGUANÍ      
279 Alejandro Maturell Dorado SANTIAGO DE CUBA PALMA SORIANO      
280 José Manuel Valdés Cabrera CIEGO DE ÁVILA MORÓN      
281 Jasiel Domínguez Jomarrón LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
282 Edgar Wilkinson Fabre LA HABANA LA LISA      
283 Aicniel López Pérez SANCTI SPIRITUS FOMENTO      
284 Yosdel Almaguer Ramirez SANTIAGO DE CUBA        
285 Alexander Reyes Aliaga CIEGO DE ÁVILA CIEGO DE ÁVILA      
286 Carlos Fernández Abreu LA HABANA        
287 Alexis Carmenate Fernández CIEGO DE ÁVILA        
288 Cesar Pereira Batista LAS TUNAS        
289 Eddy Javier Iznaga Durand GUANTÁNAMO        
290 Jorge Fonseca Viltres CAMAGÜEY        
291 Nelson Mesa Arencibia LA HABANA        
292 Carlos Oliva Alfonso LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
293 Arley Arias Peña LAS TUNAS PUERTO PADRE      
294 Jorge Javier Saumell Sánchez GRANMA        
295 Dany Daniel García Gómez SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
296 Leonel Arbolaez Suarez VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
297 Gabriel Del Monte García LA HABANA        
298 Adrián Cardoso Peñalver LA HABANA PLAYA      
299 Handy Junior Linares Herrera LA HABANA BOYEROS      
300 Juan Manuel Carrasco Prieto LA HABANA BOYEROS      
301 Marisleydis Ramirez Sanchez GRANMA        
302 Rommel Lorenzo Salles LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
303 Manuel Alejandro Jorge Suarez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
304 Raydel Oliva Febles LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
305 Pedro Enrique Jordan Abdel Monen LA HABANA HABANA VIEJA      
306 Roberto Yoni Garateix Tamayo LA HABANA CERRO      
307 Giolfre Cardenas Armenteros LA HABANA MARIANAO      
308 José Antonio Abreu Diaz LA HABANA HABANA VIEJA      
309 Ronaldo Ramos Perez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
310 Carlos M. Aleman Reguera LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
311 Ernesto Gonzalez del Monte LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
312 Jessica Torres Mora LA HABANA GUANABACOA      
313 Yan Valdivia Lajo LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
314 Cristhyan Cruz Guzman LA HABANA BOYEROS      
315 Rolando Ramos Coballes ARTEMISA BAUTA      
316 Ernesto Perdomo Carrillo LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
317 Julio César Ramirez Iglesias LA HABANA PLAYA      
318 Frankchau Graveran Leiva LA HABANA        
319 Héctor Rolando Mederos Sánchez LA HABANA MARIANAO      
320 Juan Carlos Torrente Rodriguez LA HABANA REGLA      
321 Miguel Andres Cisneros Balanza LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
322 Daniel López Lameiro LA HABANA        
323 Daniel Álcides Kindelán Castro LA HABANA CERRO      
324 David Castillo Martínez          
325 ****** EMBAJADA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
326 Ernesto Quintana Soto LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
327 Daherr Javier Alarcón Torres LA HABANA        
328 Jorge Luis Pollo García LA HABANA PLAYA      
329 Carlos Humberto Serrano Fernández LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
330 Laura María Rodríguez Rigau MATANZAS CÁRDENAS      
331 Alejandro Daniel de la Oliva LA HABANA        
332 Alexis de la Rosa Rivero LA HABANA PLAYA      
333 Lázaro Miguel Marquetti Llorente LA HABANA        
334 José Miguel Gonzalez Fernández LA HABANA        
335 José Benito Gonzalez Tendero LA HABANA        
336 Yanliert Garcia Dueñas LA HABANA        
337 Sandor Gónzalez Gómez LA HABANA        
338 Thomas Howland Licor LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
339 Kevin Hernández Lorenzo LA HABANA        
340 Edgar Hernández Hernández LA HABANA        
341 Asniel S. Herrera González LA HABANA        
342 Ramsés González Villanueva LA HABANA        
343 ****** EMBAJADA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
344 ****** EMBAJADA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
345 Daniela Rius Valdés LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
346 Eric Hernández Acosta LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
347 Javier Alejandro Pita Valdes LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
348 Reinaldo Rafael Izquierdo Almeida LA HABANA        
349 Daniel Arzola Ross ARTEMISA GUANAJAY      
350 Joseph Weiss EMBAJADA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
351 Adrián Rodríguez Hernández ARTEMISA GUANAJAY      
352 Javier Hernández Rodríguez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
353 Alejandro García Araneta LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
354 César González Iglesias SANTIAGO DE CUBA        
355 José Alberto González Aloma GRANMA BAYAMO      
356 Francisco Córdoba Machado HOLGUÍN BANES      
357 Luis Carlos Boza Cabrera GRANMA BAYAMO      
358 Yumiels Buela Puentes «Adrián» LA HABANA HABANA VIEJA      
359 Roberto Tejeda Olivera CAMAGÜEY        
360 Alberto Hermida Alfonso LA HABANA REGLA      
361 Luis Cotilla Gómez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
362 Joyce Álvarez Courouneaux (Bjoyce Dj) LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
363 Frank David Domínguez Lara LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
364 Iseo Rodríguez Rodríguez ARTEMISA BAUTA      
365 Yanmichel Herrera Lara ARTEMISA BAUTA      
366 Jorge Luis Valdés Hernández ARTEMISA BAUTA      
367 Yasser García Díaz ARTEMISA BAUTA      
368 Ruber Piñeiro Aldana LA HABANA MARIANAO      
369 Gisselle Rubio Carballo LA HABANA CERRO      
370 Luis Ramírez Velazco CAMAGÜEY CAMAGÜEY      
371 Daniel Céspedes Salgado GRANMA MANZANILLO      
372 Orlando Zapata Marcelo LA HABANA MARIANAO      
373 Reinier Reyes Delgado LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
374 Miguel Antonio Alba Castillo LA HABANA BOYEROS      
375 Eduardo González Lasa CAMAGÜEY FLORIDA      
376 William Morell Maward LAS TUNAS LAS TUNAS      
377 Pavel López Aguilar CIENFUEGOS AGUADA DE PASAJEROS      
378 Elisber Hernández López (Peña El Gran Bayern) VILLA CLARA REMEDIOS      
379 Randys Rojas Lorenzo SANCTI SPIRITUS YAGUAJAY      
380 Roberto González Montiel LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
381 Alain Barrios Chávez LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
382 Yaidier Duke LAS TUNAS LAS TUNAS      
383 Elmer Concepción Ferrás HOLGUÍN HOLGUÍN      
384 Manuel Alejandro Saiz Moya LA HABANA GUANABACOA      
385 Reynier González Green LA HABANA CERRO      
386 Rommel Pérez Ruiz MAYABEQUE MADRUGA      
387 Osmar Corrales Acuña GRANMA BAYAMO      
388 Juan Carlos Salazar Telles SANTIAGO DE CUBA TERCER FRENTE      
389 Danny Santos Pérez LA HABANA MARIANAO      
390 César Daniel Cuesta LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
391 Leandro José Capdesuñer García PINAR DEL RÍO SAN LUIS      
392 Eduardo Antonio Santana Martínez HOLGUÍN GIBARA      
393 Gustavo Adrián Chávez Rodríguez MATANZAS MATANZAS      
394 Mario Antonio Ferrán Vázquez LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
395 José Antonio López Hernández LA HABANA MARIANAO      
396 Ali Rodríguez Coba LA HABANA MARIANAO      
397 Alejandro Yero Guedes LA HABANA PLAYA      
398 Erick Romeu Peña LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
399 Salvador Edel Blanco Ortega SANTIAGO DE CUBA PALMA SORIANO      
400 Alaín Fleitas Helis LA HABANA BOYEROS      
401 Javier Antonio de Loyola Ramírez CAMAGÜEY CAMAGÜEY      
402 Rafael Díaz Gregory CAMAGÜEY CAMAGÜEY      
403 Josvany Hernández Ortega MAYABEQUE SAN JOSÉ DE LAS LAJAS      
404 José Rafael Pérez Cartaya LA HABANA MARIANAO      
405 Manuel Guerra Figueroa SANCTI SPIRITUS TRINIDAD      
406 Dayron Ibarra Valdés LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
407 Alaín Rodríguez García LA HABANA BOYEROS      
408 Alejandro Iglesias Jaime LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
409 Alexei Méndez LA HABANA PLAYA      
410 Juan Alejandro Rodríguez Silva GRANMA BAYAMO      
411 Aurelio Torres Concepción HOLGUÍN HOLGUÍN      
412 Raidel Pérez Alarcón GRANMA NÍQUERO      
413 Marcelo Puga LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
414 Javier Soler Samora LA HABANA ARROYO NARANJO      
415  Fernando Rivera Martínez LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
416 Eloy Osmani Sánchez Licea LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
417 Pablo Ernesto González Pérez LA HABANA CASA BLANCA      
418 Midoris Padilla Franquiz LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
419 Emilio Torrado PINAR DEL RÍO CONSOLACIÓN DEL SUR      
420 Leodanis Baldemira Ferras LAS TUNAS JESÚS MENENDEZ      
421 Alexis González Mendinueta VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
422 Daniel Cabrera Montes de Oca LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
423 John Carlos Travieso LA HABANA BOYEROS      
424 Eric William Lugo Corrales LA HABANA MARIANAO      
425 William Fernández Cruz LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
426 Luis Enrique Guerra Valera LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
427 Ernesto Galardy Cubas LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
428 Ernesto Gracía Salazar MIAMI FLORIDA      
429 Cérsar Caballero Pérez CAMAGÜEY BAYARDO      
430 Jorge Luis Verdecia Pérez GRANMA NIQUERO      
431 Rafael Cuellar Pérez GRANMA NIQUERO      
432 Daniel Fonseca Vegerano GRANMA NIQUERO      
433 Francys Sánchez GRANMA NIQUERO      
434 Mario Luis Junco Quintana PINAR DEL RIO PINAR DEL RIO      
435 Joaquín Falcón Cuadra LA HABANA ARROYO NARANJO      
436 Martín Alexi Matos Castillo SANTIAGO DE CUBA SEGUNDO FRENTE      
437 Pblo Martínez López CIENFUEGOS PALMIRA      
438 Gustavo Javier Betancourt García LA HABANA MARIANAO      
439 Sachael Blanco González PINAR DEL RIO PINAR DEL RIO      
440 Jorge Luis Ramírez Viney LA HABANA ALAMAR      
441 Yerandy Hernández Lorenzo ARTEMISA SAN CRISTOBAL      
442 Sean Hiro Rodríguez Torrez ARTEMISA ARTEMISA      
443 Jesús Valdés González CIENFUEGOS AGUADA DE PASAJEROS      
444 Roberto Javier Ramírez Carreño LA HABANA CERRO      
445 Amanda Troya Pérez LA HABANA PLAYA      
446 Yosvans Luperon Matos GUANTÁNAMO BARACOA      
447 Rolando Borges Bello LA HABANA PLAYA      
448 Pablo Curbelo Sutil LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
449 Héctor Mora Campilongo LA HABANA ALAMAR      
450 Nelson Manuel González Martínez GRANMA MANZANILLO      
451 Mauricio Daniel Bertot Rival LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
452 Iván Rivas Rubio LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
453 Mario David Bertot Rivas LA HABANA CERRO      
454 Daniel Ernesto Lorenzo Toledo LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
455 Javier López San Miguel LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
456 Kevin Cabrera Suri LA HABANA PLAZA DE REVOLUCIÓN      
457 Amaury Chong Rodríguez SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
458 Francisco José Ávila López LA HABANA PLAYA      
459 Manuel Alejandro Saíz Moya LA HABANA GUANABACOA      
460 Jorge David Varela Peña CAMAGÜEY NUEVITAS      
461 Ricardo Garnelo Panaco LA HABANA PLAYA      
462 Ernesto Pacheco López GRANMA MANZANILLO      
463 Leonard Reyes García LA HABANA PLAYA      
464 Kevin Richard Pérez Walker LA HABANA PLAYA      
465 Roberto Carlos Agramonte García LA HABANA SAN MIGUEL DEL PADRÓN      
466 Alberto Leguer Delis LA HABANA MARIANAO      
467 Yoeslandy Sánchez Días LA HABANA MARIANAO      
468 Yasniel Santos Castillo ARTEMISA GÜIRA DE MELENA      
469 Luis Félix Lazo Moreira CIENFUEGOS CIENFUEGOS      
470 Leonardo Reyes Dorado SANTIAGO DE CUBA PALMA SORIANO      
471 Ditter Fernámdez Rangel LA HABANA PLAYA      
472 Ramón Agüero Castillo (Cholo) GRANMA MANZANILLO      
473 Yunier Chacón Zorrila SANTIAGO DE CUBA PALMA SORIANO      
474 Geovanis La O Gámez GUANTÁNAMO GUANTÁNAMO      
475 Yandy Reyes Toledo VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
476 Gelber Rivera Infante SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
477 Miguel Ángel Borrero Báez MATANZAS MATANZAS      
478 Lexnandy Llanes Benítez MAYABEQUE SAN JOSÉ DE LAS LAJAS      
479 Ramón Rodríguez Pascual (Monchy) SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
480 José Ramón La O Contreras CAMAGÜEY CAMAGÜEY      
481 Félix Ernesto Pérez Miranda LA HABANA CERRO      
482 Alejandro Rubido González LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
483 Yosvany Bouza Rivero ARTEMISA SAN CRISTÓBAL      
484 Julián Masiques Nuñez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
485 Edilberto Puig Fermín LA HABANA HABANA VIEJA      
486 Yainier Salazar Benítez GRANMA MANZANILLO      
487 Yasiel Portela Crawford LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
488 Javier Ramírez Martínez SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
489 Andrés García Proenza GRANMA MANZANILLO      
490 Frank Morales MAYABEQUE MADRUGA      
491 Pedro Iván Viart Alderete MATANZAS MATANZAS      
492 Pedro Pablo Palacios Álvarez PINAR DEL RIO PINAR DEL RÍO      
493 Martín Gomero Moreno LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
494 Ramsés Mora Sanchéz LA HABANA PLAYA      
495 Yunier Cabrera Echevarría ISLA DE LA JUVENTUD NUEVA GERONA      
496 Carlos Mainegra Rodríguez SANCTI SPIRITUS TRINIDAD      
497 Gabriel Hernández Hernández LA HABANA LA LISA      
498 Lino Jesús Reyes Artiles LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
499   LA HABANA        
500 Ernesto Hurtado Goizueta VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
501 Jorge Humberto Vargas Carbajal MÉXICO        
502 Manfred Brito Guevara LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
503 José Pavón Segreo LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
504 Ariel Torres Brito ARTEMISA        
505 Lester Eduardo Calás Llanes LA HABANA BOYEROS      
506 Víctor Jara Cruz LA HABANA MARIANAO      
507 Carlos Alfredo Pérez Rodríguez CIEGO DE ÁVILA BOLIVIA      
508 Pedro Luis Naranjo Cubas PINAR DEL RÍO PINAR DEL RÍO      
509 Ernesto Ariel Robaina Rodríguez LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      
510 Lorena Maulini Paz LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
511 Yoennis Rodríguez Justiz LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
512 Julio Alejandro Mederos Karell LA HABANA MARIANAO      
513 Luis Andrés Oliva Santa Cruz LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
514 Mauricio Castro Arencibia LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
515 Karell Carbó Morfa LA HABANA HABANA DEL ESTE      
516 Ariel Elías del Sol CIENFUEGOS CIENFUEGOS      
517 Yoan Manuel Bejerano Ameijeiras LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCIÓN      

518

Antonio David Mora Ameijeiras LA HABANA BOYEROS      
519 Gilberto Mendoza Váldes CAMAGUEY CAMAGUEY      
520 Alexis Martínez Fernández LA HABANA CERRO      
521 Javier Alejandro Knight Quesada SANCTI SPIRITUS TRINIDAD      
522 Yulién Ortega Ruiz LA HABANA MARAIANAO      
523 Rangel Acosta Díaz LA HABANA BOYEROS      
524 Alain Ortega Fernández LA HABANA COTORRO      
525 Yohandys Benito Gutiérrez Cruz PINAR DEL RIO PINAR DEL RIO      
526 Yoandy Sergio Villalonga MATANZAS MATANZAS      
527 Eddy Eduardo Pérez Domínguez GRANMA BAYAMO      
528 Dailén Millán Rojas ARTEMISA GUANAJAY      
529 Jonathan Frank Rangel Pacheco ECUADOR MANTA      
530 Isael Castro Díaz VILLA CLARA PLACETAS      
531 Adonis Blanco Cañedo LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
532 Rafael Santos Díaz LA HABANA BOYEROS      
533 Alexander Peña Ribalta LA HABANA BOYEROS      
534 Emmanuel Palomino Batista GRANMA YARA      
535 Ever Naranjo Rodríguez LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
536 Luis Miguel Triana García PINAR DEL RIO PINAR DEL RIO      
537 Lázaro Alejandro Soler Rodríguez GRANMA MANZANILLO      
538 Gonzalo Vázquez Mendoza LA HABANA DIEZ DE OCTUBRE      
539 Juan Carlos Morell Cos SANTIAGO DE CUBA SANTIAGO DE CUBA      
540 Yodier Cabrera LA HABANA CERRO      
541 David Marsal Ivars CAMAGÜEY CAMAGÜEY      
542 Alejandro Manuel Vidal Matos CAMAGÜEY NUEVITAS      
543 Daniel Alejandro Izquierdo Díaz LA HABANA SAN MIGUEL DEL PADRÓN      
544 Andy Dueñas Balda LA HABANA PLAYA      
545 Alejandro García Gutiérrez CAMAGUEY CAMAGUEY      
546 Ernesto Marrero Pérez LA HABANA CENTRO HABANA      
547 Dennis Péres del Pino MATANZAS MATANZAS      
548 Deyvis Abreu Gil MATANZAS MATANZAS      
549 Lian Jesú Plasencia González SANCTI SPIRITUS SANCTI SPIRITUS      
550 Vladimir Briñones Castro LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REV      
551 Osmany Avila González LA HABANA ARROYO NARANJO      
552 Pablo Ernesto Hernández Villalonga MATANZAS MATANZAS      
553 Damián Aguiar Massuet MATANZAS MATANZAS      
554 Alejandro Rodríguez Fernández CAMAGÜEY FLORIDA      
555 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez LA HABANA BOYEROS      
556 Lilian Claudia García Lavin LA HABANA PALZA DE LA REVOLUCION      
557 José Jannier Cáceres Barcelo VILLA CLARA SANTA CLARA      
558 Germán González Betancourt LA HABANA CERRO      
559 Jorge Umpierre Martín LA HABANA PLAZA DE LA REVOLUCION      
560 José Alejandro González González PINAR DEL RIO        
561  Jorge Javier Piloto Mandina  MATANZAS  CARDENAS      
562  Jessica Sabater Pérez MATANZAS  CARDENAS      
563  Elianet Fernández Fernández  MATANZAS  CARDENAS      
564  Alejandro Costa  SANTIAGO DE CUBA  PALMA SORIANO      
565  Randy Sanchéz  LA HABANA  ARROYO NARANJO      
566 Alejandro Martínez Nodarse VILLA CLARA SAGUA LA GRANDE